Woking

£1,465pcm
Let Agreed
This property listing is now Let Agreed

1 Bedroom Flat for rent in Woking

1 1 1
  • Brand New Modern Apartment
  • One Bedroom
  • Open Plan Kitchen/Living
  • Integrated Appliances
  • Town Centre Location
  • Walking Distance to Mainline Station
  • Council Tax Band C
  • Security Deposit £1690

Introducing a modern apartment in central Woking, just a short walk from the train station. This modern one bedroom apartment features a stylish bathroom and an open-plan living space that combines the living, dining, and kitchen areas for a versatile feel. The kitchen is equipped with sleek fittings and integrated appliances.

Property Ref: 2695573

Share: